CTS Turbo
CTS Turbo is an automotive parts manufacturer and wholesaler specializing in performance aftermarket parts for late-model Volkswagen, Audi, and BMW platforms. We pride ourselves on being a leader in our industry, offering an unparalleled level of customer service, technical expertise, and high end products. From cold air intakes, catch can kits, performance exhausts, to turbo kits – our team of engineers and fabricators are working hard to develop the performance parts for your car.
Filters
- Accessories
- Air Intakes
- Charge Pipes
- Clutch/Transmission
- Exhaust
- Fueling
- Full Systems
- Heat Exchanger
- Intake
- Intercoolers
- Internals
- Manifold
- Merch
- Mounts
- Other
- Piston & Rod
- Pulley Kits
- Pulley Systems
- Replacement Turbos
- Shifter
- Transmission & Drivetrain
- Turbo Accessories
- Turbo Discharge
- Turbo Kits
- Turbochargers
- Valvetrain
- Wheels/Suspension
CTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +20mm | 5x112 CB 66.6 - AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +15mm | 5x112 CB 66.6 - AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +12.5mm | 5x112 CB 66.6 - AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +10mm | 5x112 CB 66.6 - AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +20mm | 5x100 | 5x112 CB 57.1 - VW/AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +17.5mm | 5x100 | 5x112 CB 57.1 - VW/AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +15mm | 5x100 | 5x112 CB 57.1 - VW/AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +12.5mm | 5x100 | 5x112 CB 57.1 - VW/AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Hubcentric Wheel Spacers (with Lip) +10mm | 5x100 | 5x112 CB 57.1 - VW/AUDI
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our new Hubcentric Wheel Spacers. Our spacers are precision machined from forged 6061 T6 and anodized black to ensur...
View full detailsCTS TURBO HIGH-FLOW INTAKE SYSTEM FOR MERCEDES-BENZ AMG W205/M177 C63/63S/GLC63/GLC63S
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to release the Mercedes-Benz M177 intake for W205 C63/63S/GLC6/GLC63S . Our intake kit is a complete replacement for the OEM sys...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Mercedes-Benz M177/W213 E63/E63S, AMG GT 63/63S, AMG GLE63S, AMG 63S Intake System
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to release the Mercedes-Benz M177 intake for E63/E63S and AMG GT63/63S AMG. Our intake kit is a complete replacement for the OEM...
View full detailsCTS Turbo BMW S58 G80/G82/G87 M2/M3/M3C/M4/M4C Downpipes
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce the release of our BMW S58 G80/G82/G87 M2/M3/M3 Competition and/M4/M4 Competition Downpipes. Our stainless steel do...
View full detailsCTS Turbo BMW F90 M5/M5C & F91/F92/F93 M8/M8C High Performance Intercoolers
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our BMW F90 M5/M5C & F91/F92/F93 M8/M8C High Performance Intercoolers. The high density core transfers more hea...
View full detailsCTS Turbo BMW/MINI/TOYOTA High-Performance Ignition Coil B46/B48/B58/B58TU/S58
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to announce our high-performance replacement ignition coil packs for the F/G series BMW, F series MINI, A series TOYOTA Supra ve...
View full detailsCTS Turbo race downpipe set for Mercedes Benz C43 C400 C450 E43 E400 E450 with M276 engine
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo race downpipe set for Mercedes Benz C43 AMG, C400, C450 AMG, E43 AMG, E400 and E450 AMG with M276 engine is made to maximize exhaust flow...
View full detailsCTS Turbo F-series BMW N55 EWG BOSS Turbo Upgrade kit
CTS TURBOWe are proud to announce the release of our premium ball-bearing turbo kit with stainless steel exhaust housing for the F3x BMW platforms equipped ...
View full detailsCTS Turbo BOSS750 V3 for MQB VW GTI/Golf R and Audi A3/S3
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to our updated version 3 BOSS750 upgrade kit for MQB platform. After numerous requests for a better BOSS kit for MQB platform, ...
View full detailsCTS Turbo BOSS650 V3 for MQB VW GTI/Golf R and Audi A3/S3
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo is proud to our updated version 3 BOSS 650 upgrade kit for MQB platform. After numerous requests for a better BOSS kit for MQB platform,...
View full detailsCTS Turbo HIGH-FLOW cat set for Mercedes Benz C43 C400 C450 E43 E400 E450 with M276 engine
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo HIGH-FLOW cat set for Mercedes Benz C43 AMG, C400, C450 AMG, E43 AMG, E400 and E450 with M276 engine is made to maximize exhaust flow for...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Mercedes-Benz M177/W213 E63S High-Flow CATS
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo Mercedes-Benz M177/W213 E63S High-Flow CATS are made to maximize exhaust flow for highest power gains. Designed using the latest in CAD ...
View full detailsCTS Turbo Mercedes-Benz M177/W213 E63S Downpipes
CTS TURBOCTS Turbo Mercedes-Benz M177/W213 E63S downpipes are made to maximize exhaust flow for highest power gains. Designed using the latest in CAD techn...
View full detailsCTS Turbo 3.5 Downpipe High-Flow CAT for Mercedes-Benz M133 A45/CLA45/GLA45 AMG
CTS TURBOWe are proud to release the new CTS Turbo 3.5" High-Flow CAT for Mercedes-Benz M133 A45 AMG, CLA 45 AMG and GLA 45 AMG. Unfortunately, the factory...
View full detailsCTS Turbo 3.5 Race Downpipe for Mercedes-Benz M133 A45/CLA45/GLA45 AMG
CTS TURBOWe are proud to release the new CTS Turbo 3.5" downpipe for Mercedes-Benz M133 A45 AMG, CLA 45 AMG and GLA 45 AMG Unfortunately, the factory downp...
View full detailsCTS Turbo A90 2-port Toyota Supra BOSS Turbo Upgrade kit
CTS TURBOWe are proud to announce the release of our premium ball-bearing turbo kit with stainless steel exhaust housing for the 2-port A90 Toyota Supra/BMW...
View full details